Major Shareholders

As of 14 July 2022

RankMajor Shareholders# Shares% Shares
1.Suphap Group Company Limited149,999,00032.97
2.Mr. Pissanu Daengprasert30,000,2006.59
3.Ms. Jintana Santipisud30,000,2006.59
4.Mr. Sorasit Daengprasert29,965,2006.59
5.Dr. Sittichai Daengprasert29,600,2006.51
6.Ms. Jirada Daengprasert29,300,2006.44
7.นาย วสันต์ จาวลา21,500,0004.73
8.Private Equity Trust for SME Growing Together 119,000,0004.18
9.Mr. Prasitchai Daengprasert11,220,0002.47
10.Ms. Siriporn Daengsupha4,100,0000.90